Volkswagen Tiguan
As the classified is no longer active, the images can't be shown
Advertised price
189,900 SEK
175,010 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission7-speed automatic
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (WLTP)Log in
Model year2019
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (WLTP)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-07-30
Status Sold after 26 days
Days for sale 26
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of YWA638


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified was found at


Note! The classified on this page is no longer active.

blocket.se
Request source material

Seller


Classes Classix
Hantverkarvägen 23
136 44 Handen, Sweden
Phone number: 08-410 411 30
Right now - open (09:00 - 18:00)

Similar classifieds


Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 150hk 4M Värmare Kamera Dragkrok
2019 / 107,630km
229,800 SEK

Car dealers
Sundsvall

Show classifiedVolkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 150hk 4M Värmare Kamera Dragkrok
Volkswagen Tiguan TDI 150hk 4M R-Line Värmare Kamera Drag
2019 / 72,360km
259,800 SEK

Car dealers
Sundsvall

Show classifiedVolkswagen Tiguan TDI 150hk 4M R-Line Värmare Kamera Drag
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 4M Drag Kamera Värmare CarPlay
2019 / 125,890km
219,700 SEK

Car dealers
Linköping

Show classifiedVolkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 4M Drag Kamera Värmare CarPlay
Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 4M 150hk Värm Kamera CarPlay Drag
2019 / 138,050km
199,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedVolkswagen Tiguan 2.0 TDI 4M 150hk Värm Kamera CarPlay Drag
Volkswagen Tiguan 2019 YWP443
2019 / 156,510km
188,900 SEK

Car dealers
Västerås

Show classifiedVolkswagen Tiguan 2019 YWP443