Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
BMW X1
Advertised price
269,900 SEK
88,330 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission8-speed automatic
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (WLTP)Log in
Model year2019
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (WLTP)Log in
Ad info
Published 2023-02-21
Status Sold after 38 days (but classified still active)
Days for sale 1285
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of YPO452


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Wafab Bil, Karlstad
Ramgatan 1
653 41 Karlstad, Sweden
Phone number: 054-14 47 00

Similar classifieds


BMW X1 xDrive20d 190hk M-Sport Drag HuD Navi P-sensor
2019 / 210,440km
179,800 SEK

Car dealers
Uppsala

Show classifiedBMW X1 xDrive20d 190hk M-Sport Drag HuD Navi P-sensor
BMW X1
2019 / 100,400km
216,000 SEK

Car dealers

Show classifiedBMW X1
BMW X1 2019 JRT849
2019 / 182,290km
189,800 SEK

Car dealers
Östersund

Show classifiedBMW X1 2019 JRT849
BMW X1 2019 DFE16A
2019 / 64,590km
269,800 SEK

Car dealers
Skogås

Show classifiedBMW X1 2019 DFE16A