Ford

Ford Escort Sedan 1993 generation AxL 1st Facelift (1993 - 1995)


Model year
Ford Escort Sedan 1993
Series / ModelEscortEscort 4-door Sedan
Generation
AxL 1st Facelift
Chassis
Sedan, 4 doors
Number of Seats
5
FuelPetrolDiesel
Registered in Sweden
-
Current classifieds
-
Average price of current classifieds
-
The complete list of specifications is hidden. Log in

Filter




Explanation:Number of registered vehicles in Sweden Vehicles for sale Average price of current classifieds (SEK)

The list is hidden. Log in
You have reached the number of free searches per day. Try again tomorrow or log in for additional access. Login / Signup

User images


There are no user images of Ford Escort Sedan 1993.

Ford Escort Sedan 1993 in Sweden


There are no registered Ford Escort Sedan 1993 in Sweden.

Benefit values


Information is missing regarding the benefit value for Ford Escort Sedan 1993

Reviews


No user reviews found
Write a review
No more user reviews found