Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
Nissan Leaf
Advertised price
189,000 SEK
89,940 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission1-speed automatic
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Combined cons.Log in
Model year2022
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
RangeLog in
Ad info
Published 2026-09-10
Status Active
Days for sale 15
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of WRB49X


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Bilkompaniet, Gävle
5
Rälsgatan 12
802 91 Gävle, Sweden
Phone number: 026-54 53 60
Right now - closed (10:00 - 14:00)

Similar classifieds


Nissan Leaf e+ 217hk N-Connecta 360° kamera Navi
2022 / 54,360km
198,900 SEK

Car dealers
Östersund

Show classifiedNissan Leaf e+ 217hk N-Connecta 360° kamera Navi
Nissan Leaf e+ 217hk Tekna BOSE 360° Navi Skinn CarPlay
2022 / 83,130km
199,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedNissan Leaf e+ 217hk Tekna BOSE 360° Navi Skinn CarPlay
Nissan Leaf 2022 UMC17B
2022 / 93,990km
179,800 SEK

Car dealers
Norsborg

Show classifiedNissan Leaf 2022 UMC17B
Nissan Leaf e+ 217hk N-Connecta 360° Kamera Navi CarPlay
2021 / 65,820km
194,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedNissan Leaf e+ 217hk N-Connecta 360° Kamera Navi CarPlay
Nissan Leaf e+ 62 kWh 217hk Tekna BOSE 360° CarPlay Skinn
2020 / 68,660km
199,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedNissan Leaf e+ 62 kWh 217hk Tekna BOSE 360° CarPlay Skinn