Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
Kia Rio
Advertised price
59,900 SEK
228,000 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission5-speed manual
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (NEDC)Log in
Model year2016
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (NEDC)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-08-30
Status Active
Days for sale 27
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of JBF648


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Kardanvägen 98
461 38 Trollhättan, Sweden
Phone number: 076-168 63 44

Similar classifieds


No image available
2016 / 71,480km
100,000 SEK

Car dealers

Show classifiedKia Rio
Kia Rio 1.2 CVVT GLS 84hk Kamera Navi Rattvärme En-Brukare
2016 / 142,040km
74,800 SEK

Car dealers
Västerås

Show classifiedKia Rio 1.2 CVVT GLS 84hk Kamera Navi Rattvärme En-Brukare
Kia Rio 1.2 84hk GLS M&K-Värmare Kamera Navi Rattvärme
2016 / 85,480km
99,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedKia Rio 1.2 84hk GLS M&K-Värmare Kamera Navi Rattvärme
Kia Rio
2016 / 112,200km
80,000 SEK

Car dealers

Show classifiedKia Rio
Kia Rio 2016 OJR044
2016 / 41,130km
124,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedKia Rio 2016 OJR044