Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
Fiat 500X
Advertised price
84,900 SEK
129,000 km
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission5-speed manual
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (NEDC)Log in
Model year2017
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (NEDC)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-09-17
Status Active
Days for sale 8
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of RRX293


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Rindstål Bil
5
Maskingatan 7
195 60 Arlandastad, Sweden
Phone number: 08-562 09 210
Right now - open (11:00 - 15:00)

Similar classifieds


Fiat 500X 1.6E Endast 0,64l/mil Låg skatt ISOFIX
2018 / 109,860km
94,900 SEK

Car dealers
Örebro

Show classifiedFiat 500X 1.6E Endast 0,64l/mil Låg skatt ISOFIX
Fiat 500X 1.6 E.Torq 110hk PopStar P-sensor Bluetooth
2016 / 97,550km
88,900 SEK

Car dealers
Halmstad

Show classifiedFiat 500X 1.6 E.Torq 110hk PopStar P-sensor Bluetooth
Fiat 500X 2018 SUO806
2018 / 66,870km
119,700 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedFiat 500X 2018 SUO806