Images are hidden.
Parts of Car.info are only available to logged-in users. Log in
Audi A6
Advertised price
354,800 SEK
124,820 km
See full classified at
Vehicle info
Trim packagesLog in
Transmission7-speed automatic
Acceleration, 0-100 km/hLog in
Fuel Consumption (WLTP)Log in
Model year2023
FuelLog in
ColourLog in
CO₂ emission (WLTP)Log in
Ad info
Published 2026-07-28
Status Active
Days for sale 29
Cars of this model are sold on average at days (companies) and days (individuals). The number of days refers to successful classifieds.

Historical price estimate


Restricted access
Log in

Indicative valuation of GLG46M


Price history


Restricted access
Log in

Similar cars for sale


Restricted access
Log in

Classified can be found at


Follow the link to see the ad at:

Seller


Riddermark Bil, Webblager Strängnäs
1
Kalkstensgatan 21A
645 47 Strängnäs, Sweden
Right now - closed (09:00 - 19:00)

Similar classifieds


Audi A6 55 TFSI e Q 367hk S-Line Cockpit B&O Drag Moms
2023 / 34,670km
499,900 SEK

Car dealers
Östersund

Show classifiedAudi A6 55 TFSI e Q 367hk S-Line Cockpit B&O Drag Moms
Audi A6 55 TFSI e 367hk Q S-Line Cockpit Kamera Drag CarPlay
2023 / 62,240km
439,800 SEK

Car dealers
Hisings Backa

Show classifiedAudi A6 55 TFSI e 367hk Q S-Line Cockpit Kamera Drag CarPlay
Audi A6 Avant 55 TFSI e Q 367hk 2023 FTT46A
2023 / 73,660km
399,800 SEK

Car dealers
Strängnäs

Show classifiedAudi A6 Avant 55 TFSI e Q 367hk 2023 FTT46A
Audi A6 55 TFSI e Quattro S Line Skinn Kamera 4-Zon Drag
2022 / 58,700km
429,800 SEK

Car dealers
Östersund

Show classifiedAudi A6 55 TFSI e Quattro S Line Skinn Kamera 4-Zon Drag
Audi A6 55 TFSI e Q 367hk S-Line Cockpit 360° HD-Matrix Drag
2021 / 111,120km
374,800 SEK

Car dealers
Järfälla

Show classifiedAudi A6 55 TFSI e Q 367hk S-Line Cockpit 360° HD-Matrix Drag